Beneliga: Race 4

Samenvatting

Beneliga 20-21

ABLOC CT
Acrog-Tormans CT
Asfra Racing Team
Bataia
BEAT Cycling Club
Bolt Race Team
BZR-SPD
CrabbĂ© Toitures – CC Chevigny
Cycling Team Kempen
DAVO United Cycling Team
Heist Cycling Team
HSK Trias Mooi-Jong CT
Indulek Doltcini Derito
Jan van Arckel
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
Keukens Buysse CT
Regioteam Noord-Holland
RWC Ahoy
S-Bikes Doltcini
SEG eRacing Academy
Sockeloen Cycling Club
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
Tarteletto-Isorex
TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers-VIRO
UWTC de Volharding
VP Consulting-Prorace Cycling Team
W.V. De Jonge Renner
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WPGA
WV de Kannibaal
Voorbeeld

Details

Datum Tijd Competitie Seizoen
januari 7, 2021 8:00 pm Beneliga 20-21

ABLOC CT

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Rick van Breda3000

Acrog-Tormans CT

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Zak Coleman0000

Bataia

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Jari Verstraeten14000
Wannes Lybaert2000

Bolt Race Team

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Hywel Davies0100
Bryan van Rutten7000

BZR-SPD

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Jo Pirotte0000
Kenny de Vree0000
Kjell Power0000
Mathieu Decock32000
Stefan van Aelst10000
Michiel Offermans0000

CT Kempen

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Bart van der Linden0000
Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Etienne van Empel20000
Joost van den Bosch9300
Maico Voets16000
Wouter Sybrandy0000
Rick Ottema18100

Mooijong CT

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Ruben van Randeraat0000
Jardi van der Lee0000

Indulek DD

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Oliver Robinson0000

Jan van Arckel

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Antonie van Noppen26000
Jarri Stravers0000

KDM-Pack

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Stijn van Hecke0000

Keukens Buysse

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Yoni de Bock121300

SEG

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Marco Frigo0000
Wessel Krul0000
Harrison Wood8000

Sockeloen CC

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Arne Peters0000
Jasper Ockeloen0000
Mike Kes22000

SV Kontich

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Mauro Verwilt0000

Tarteletto-Isorex

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Dan Gardner5000
Lennert Teugels401000
Julien van den Brande6000

Willebrord WV

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Youp de Vos0000

WPGA

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Jelte Krijnsen0000
Jochem Kerckhaert50200
Marco Doets4000
Mathijs Loman1300

WV de Kannibaal

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Douwe Doorduin0000
Sybren Welling0000

Match Stats

Individuele Punten
3
0
Bergpunten
0
0
Sprintpunten
0
0
Strijdlustpunten
0
0