Beneliga: Race 1

Samenvatting

Beneliga 20-21

ABLOC CT
Acrog-Tormans CT
Asfra Racing Team
Bataia
BEAT Cycling Club
Bolt Race Team
BZR-SPD
CrabbĂ© Toitures – CC Chevigny
Cycling Team Kempen
DAVO United Cycling Team
Heist Cycling Team
HSK Trias Mooi-Jong CT
Indulek Doltcini Derito
Jan van Arckel
KDM-Pack Cycling Team
Keukens Buysse CT
Regioteam Noord-Holland
RWC Ahoy
S-Bikes Doltcini
SEG eRacing Academy
Sockeloen Cycling Club
Steeds Vooraan Kontich
Tarteletto-Isorex
TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers-VIRO
UWTC de Volharding
VP Consulting-Prorace Cycling Team
W.V. De Jonge Renner
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WPGA
WV de Kannibaal
Voorbeeld

Details

Datum Tijd Competitie Seizoen
december 3, 2020 8:00 pm Beneliga 20-21

ABLOC CT

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Rick van Breda26062

Acrog-Tormans CT

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Zak Coleman0000

Bataia

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Jari Verstraeten0000
Wannes Lybaert0010

Bolt Race Team

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Hywel Davies0000
Bryan van Rutten0000

BZR-SPD

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Jo Pirotte0000
Kenny de Vree9000
Kjell Power0000
Mathieu Decock22030
Stefan van Aelst50000
Michiel Offermans10030

CT Kempen

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Bart van der Linden0000
Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Etienne van Empel5000
Joost van den Bosch32400
Maico Voets180230
Wouter Sybrandy0000
Rick Ottema16020

Mooijong CT

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Ruben van Randeraat0000
Jardi van der Lee0000

Indulek DD

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Oliver Robinson4000

Jan van Arckel

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Antonie van Noppen1000
Jarri Stravers0000

KDM-Pack

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Stijn van Hecke0000

Keukens Buysse

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Yoni de Bock8200

SEG

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Marco Frigo0000
Wessel Krul0200

Sockeloen CC

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Arne Peters3000
Jasper Ockeloen12000

SV Kontich

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Mauro Verwilt6200

Tarteletto-Isorex

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Dan Gardner0601
Lennert Teugels201403
Julien van den Brande3000

Willebrord WV

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Youp de Vos12000

WPGA

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Jelte Krijnsen14000

WV de Kannibaal

Renner Individuele Punten Bergpunten Sprintpunten Strijdlustpunten
Douwe Doorduin7000
Sybren Welling40070

Match Stats

Individuele Punten
26
0
Bergpunten
0
0
Sprintpunten
6
0
Strijdlustpunten
2
0